Sealdah to Lalgola

Sealdah to Lalgola train time table with source and destination time, Travel Time and running days.

Train Name &
Number
Running Days
DEP. TIME
(SEALDAH/
KOAA)
ARR. TIME
(LALGOLA)
TRAVEL
TIME
DISTANCE
53171
SDAH-LGL
Pass | Daily
SDAH 03:45LGL 09:3505:50 h
231 km
13113
HAZARDUARI EXP
Mail Exp | Daily
KOAA 06:50LGL 11:3004:40 h
224 km
63107
SDAH LGL MEMU PASS
Memu | Daily
SDAH 10:28LGL 15:1504:47 h
231 km
53175
SDAH-LGL PASS
Pass | Daily
SDAH 12:40LGL 18:2505:45 h
231 km
63101
KOAA-LGL MEMU PGR
Memu | Daily
KOAA 14:10LGL 19:1005:00 h
224 km
13117
KOAA-LGL EXP
Mail Exp | Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
KOAA 16:10LGL 20:5504:45 h
224 km
53177
SDAH-LGL PGR
Pass | Daily
SDAH 16:40LGL 21:5505:15 h
231 km
13103
BHAGIRATHI EXP
Mail Exp | Daily
SDAH 18:20LGL 23:0504:45 h
231 km
61303
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR
Memu | Daily
SDAH 19:20LGL 00:0204:42 h
231 km
63105
SDAH-LGL MEMU PASS
Memu | Daily
SDAH 20:20LGL 01:0504:45 h
231 km
53181
LGL SDAH PGR
Pass | Daily
SDAH 23:30LGL 05:0005:30 h
231 km
Sealdah to Lalgola train time table
Sealdah Station. Official Data: NTES

Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

53171 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource03:45
2Dum Dum03:5803:59
3Barrackpore04:1304:14
4Naihati Jn04:3704:38
5Halisahar04:4404:45
6Kanchrapara04:4904:50
7Kalyani04:5504:56
8Madanpur05:0205:03
9Simurali05:0805:09
10Chakdaha05:1505:16
11Payradanga05:2205:23
12Ranaghat05:3305:34
13Kalinarayanpur Jn05:4205:43
14Birnagar05:4805:49
15Taherpur05:5405:55
16Badkulla06:0106:02
17Krishnagar City Jn06:1906:20
18Bahadurpur06:3006:31
19Dhubulia06:3706:38
20Muragacha06:4406:45
21Bethuadahari06:5406:55
22Sonadanga07:0007:01
23Debagram07:0907:10
24Pagla Chandi07:1607:17
25Plassey07:2307:24
26Sirajnagar07:3007:31
27Rejinagar07:3607:37
28Beldanga07:4607:47
29Bhabta07:5307:54
30Sargachi07:5908:00
31New Balarampur08:0508:06
32Berhampore Crt08:1908:20
33Cossimbazar08:2708:28
34Murshidabad08:3508:36
35Jiaganj08:4408:45
36Subarnamirgi08:5108:52
37Bhagwangola08:5909:00
38Pirtala09:0509:06
39Krishnapur09:1209:13
40Lalgola09:35Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train

13113 HAZARDUARI EXPRESS

DAILY | MAIL EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1KolkataSource06:50
2Barrackpore07:1907:20
3Ranaghat08:1808:20
4Krishnagar City Jn08:4808:50
5Bethuadahari09:1409:15
6Plassey09:3309:34
7Beldanga09:5109:52
8Berhampore Crt10:1210:14
9Murshidabad10:2710:28
10Jiaganj10:3610:37
11Bhagwangola10:4710:48
12Lalgola11:30Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train

63107 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource10:28
2Dum Dum10:3910:40
3Barrackpore10:5510:56
4Naihati Jn11:2011:21
5Kanchrapara11:2811:29
6Kalyani11:3211:33
7Chakdaha11:4511:46
8Ranaghat12:0712:08
9Krishnagar City Jn12:3412:36
10Bahadurpur12:4212:43
11Dhubulia12:4812:49
12Muragacha12:5412:55
13Bethuadahari13:0313:04
14Sonadanga13:0813:09
15Debagram13:1613:17
16Pagla Chandi13:2213:23
17Plassey13:2813:29
18Rejinagar13:3613:37
19Beldanga13:4513:46
20Bhabta13:5113:52
21Sargachi13:5613:57
22Berhampore Crt14:1114:13
23Cossimbazar14:1614:17
24Murshidabad14:2314:24
25Jiaganj14:3114:32
26Bhagwangola14:4114:42
27Pirtala14:4614:47
28Krishnapur14:5314:54
29Lalgola15:15Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train

53175 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource12:40
2Dum Dum12:5312:54
3Barrackpore13:0813:09
4Naihati Jn13:3713:39
5Kanchrapara13:4613:47
6Kalyani13:5213:53
7Chakdaha14:0714:08
8Ranaghat14:2414:26
9Kalinarynpur Jn14:3114:32
10Birnagar14:3714:38
11Taherpur14:4314:44
12Badkulla14:5014:51
13Krishnagar City Jn15:1315:15
14Bahadurpur15:2115:22
15Dhubulia15:2815:29
16Muragacha15:3515:36
17Bethuadahari15:4515:46
18Sonadanga15:5115:52
19Debagram16:0016:01
20Pagla Chandi16:0716:08
21Plassey16:1416:15
22Sirajnagar16:2116:22
23Rejinagar16:2716:28
24Beldanga16:3816:39
25Bhabta16:4416:45
26Sargachi16:5016:51
27Berhampore Crt17:1317:15
28Cossimbazar17:1917:20
29Murshidabad17:2817:29
30Jiaganj17:3617:37
31Subarnamirgi17:4317:44
32Bhagwangola17:5117:52
33Pirtala17:5717:58
34Krishnapur18:0518:06
35Lalgola18:25Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train

63101 KOLKATA TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1KolkataSource14:10
2Dum Dum14:2214:23
3Barrackpore14:3814:39
4Naihati Jn14:5614:57
5Kanchrapara15:0415:05
6Kalyani15:0915:10
7Chakdaha15:2015:21
8Ranaghat15:4015:42
9Kalinarynpur Jn15:4715:48
10Birnagar15:5215:53
11Taherpur15:5515:56
12Badkulla16:0016:01
13Krishnagar City Jn16:2416:26
14Bahadurpur16:3216:33
15Dhubulia16:3816:39
16Muragacha16:4416:45
17Bethuadahari16:5316:54
18Sonadanga16:5816:59
19Debagram17:0617:07
20Pagla Chandi17:1217:13
21Plassey17:1817:19
22Sirajnagar17:2417:25
23Rejinagar17:2917:30
24Beldanga17:3817:39
25Bhabta17:4417:45
26Sargachi17:4917:50
27New Balarampur Halt17:5417:55
28Berhampore Crt18:0418:05
29Cossimbazar18:0918:10
30Murshidabad18:1618:17
31Jiaganj18:2418:25
32Bhagwangola18:3418:35
33Pirtala18:3918:40
34Krishnapur18:4518:46
35Lalgola19:10Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train

13117 KOAA LALGOLA EXP

TUE, THU, FRI, SUN | EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1KolkataSource16:10
2Naihati Jn16:5616:58
3Ranaghat17:4517:47
4Krishnagar City Jn18:1818:20
5Bethuadahari18:4118:42
6Plassey19:0019:01
7Beldanga19:1919:20
8Berhampore Crt19:4019:42
9Murshidabad19:5319:54
10Jiaganj20:0120:02
11Lalgola20:55Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

53177 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource16:40
2Naihati Jn17:3217:33
3Kanchrapara17:4217:43
4Kalyani17:4817:49
5Chakdaha18:0418:05
6Ranaghat18:1718:19
7Kalinarynpur Jn18:2718:28
8Birnagar18:3318:34
9Taherpur18:3918:40
10Badkulla18:4618:47
11Krishnagar City Jn19:0019:01
12Dhubulia19:1319:14
13Muragacha19:2019:21
14Bethuadahari19:3019:31
15Debagram19:4219:43
16Pagla Chandi19:4919:50
17Plassey19:5619:57
18Rejinagar20:0520:06
19Beldanga20:1520:16
20Bhabta20:2220:23
21Sargachi20:2820:29
22Berhampore Crt20:4020:42
23Cossimbazar20:4920:50
24Murshidabad20:5720:58
25Jiaganj21:0621:07
26Bhagwangola21:1721:18
27Pirtala21:2321:24
28Krishnapur21:3021:31
29Lalgola21:55Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP TRAIN SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TIME TABLE

DAILY | MAIL EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource18:20
2Ranaghat19:5319:55
3Krishnagar City Jn20:2220:24
4Bethuadahari20:4520:46
5Debagram20:5720:58
6Plassey21:0821:09
7Rejinagar21:1721:18
8Beldanga21:2821:29
9Berhampore Crt21:4921:51
10Cossimbazar21:5521:56
11Murshidabad22:0422:05
12Jiaganj22:1222:13
13Bhagwangola22:2322:24
14Lalgola23:05Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

63103 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource19:20
2Dum Dum19:3119:32
3Sodepur19:3919:40
4Barrackpore19:5019:51
5Naihati Jn20:1020:11
6Kanchrapara20:2020:21
7Kalyani20:2420:25
8Chakdaha20:4220:43
9Ranaghat21:0221:03
10Kalinarynpur Jn21:0821:09
11Krishnagar City Jn21:3021:32
12Bahadurpur21:3721:38
13Dhubulia21:4321:44
14Muragacha21:4921:50
15Bethuadahari21:5821:59
16Sonadanga22:0322:04
17Debagram22:1122:12
18Pagla Chandi22:1722:18
19Plassey22:2322:24
20Rejinagar22:3122:32
21Beldanga22:4022:41
22Bhabta22:4622:47
23Sargachi22:5122:52
24Berhampore Crt23:0523:06
25Cossimbazar23:1023:11
26Murshidabad23:1723:18
27Jiaganj23:2523:26
28Bhagwangola23:3523:36
29Pirtala23:4023:41
30Krishnapur23:4623:47
31Lalgola00:02Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

63105 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource20:20
2Dum Dum20:3020:31
3Barrackpore20:4920:50
4Naihati Jn21:1521:16
5Kanchrapara21:2721:28
6Kalyani21:3121:32
7Chakdaha21:4421:45
8Ranaghat21:5721:58
9Kalinarynpur Jn22:0322:04
10Krishnagar City Jn22:2522:26
11Bahadurpur22:3222:33
12Dhubulia22:3822:39
13Muragacha22:4422:45
14Bethuadahari22:5322:54
15Sonadanga22:5822:59
16Debagram23:0623:07
17Pagla Chandi23:1223:14
18Plassey23:1923:20
19Sirajnagar23:2423:25
20Rejinagar23:2923:30
21Beldanga23:3923:40
22Bhabta23:4423:45
23Sargachi23:4923:50
24New Balrampur Hlt23:5523:56
25Berhampore Crt00:0500:06
26Cossimbazar00:1100:12
27Murshidabad00:1700:18
28Jiaganj00:2500:26
29Bhagwangola00:3500:36
30Krishnapur00:4300:44
31Lalgola01:05Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

53181 SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1SealdahSource23:30
2Dum Dum23:4223:43
3Barrackpore23:5823:59
4Naihati Jn00:1700:19
5Halishahar00:2500:26
6Kanchrapara00:3000:31
7Kalyani00:3600:37
8Chakdaha00:5000:51
9Ranaghat01:0801:10
10Kalinarynpur Jn01:1801:19
11Birnagar01:2401:25
12Taherpur01:2901:30
13Badkulla01:3601:37
14Krishnagar City Jn02:0002:05
15Bahadurpur02:1202:13
16Dhubulia02:1902:20
17Muragacha02:2602:27
18Bethuadahari02:3602:37
19Sonadanga02:4202:43
20Debagram02:5102:52
21Pagla Chandi02:5802:59
22Plassey03:0503:06
23Rejinagar03:1403:15
24Beldanga03:2403:25
25Bhabta03:3103:32
26Sargachi03:3703:38
27Berhampore Crt03:5203:53
28Cossimbazar03:5904:00
29Murshidabad04:0804:09
30Jiaganj04:1704:18
31Bhagwangola04:2804:29
32Pirtala04:3404:35
33Krishnapur04:4104:42
34Lalgola05:00Destination
Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table

You can also read : LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAINS

How far is Lalgola from Sealdah by train?

Lalgola is 231 kilometers (km) far from Sealdah by train.

How many trains run between Sealdah to Lalgola everyday?

Daily 8 trains run between Sealdah to Lalgola station everyday.

At what time does the first train depart from Sealdah to Lalgola Station?

The first train from Sealdah to Lalgola leaves at 03:45 Hrs from Sealdah.

1 thought on “Sealdah to Lalgola Train Time Table – Final Fresh List 2020”

Comments are closed.

error: Content is protected !!