Lalgola to Sealdah

Lalgola to Sealdah train time table with source and destination time, Travel Time and running days.

Train Name &
Number
Running Days
DEP. TIME
(LALGOLA)
ARR. TIME
(SEALDAH/
KOAA)
TRAVEL
TIME
DISTANCE
63108
LGL SDAH MEMU
Pass | Daily
LGL 04:50SDAH 09:5705:07 h
231 km
13104
BHAGIRATHI EXP
Mail Exp | Daily
LGL 05:40SDAH 10:4005:00 h
231 km
13118
LGL KOAA EXPRESS
Mail Exp | Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
LGL 07:00KOAA 11:3504:35 h
224 km
53176
LGL SDAH PASS
Pass | Daily
LGL 07:15SDAH 12:4505:30 h
231 km
63102
LGL SDAH MEMU PGR
Memu | Daily
LGL 08:05KOAA 13:0004:55 h
224 km
53178
LGL SDAH PGR
Pass | Daily
LGL 09:10 SDAH 15:10 06:00 h
231 km
63104
LGL SDAH MEMU PGR
Pass | Daily
LGL 11:12SDAH 16:0004:48 h
231 km
53180
LGL SDAH PASS
Pass | Daily
LGL 14:25 SDAH 20:10 05:45 h
231 km
13114
HAZARDUARI EXP
Mail Exp | Daily
LGL 16:30KOAA 21:4005.10 h
224 km
63106
MEMU PASSENGER
Memu | Daily
LGL 18:30SDAH 23:2504.55 h
231 km
53172
LGL SDAH PGR
Pass | Daily
LGL 22:05SDAH 04:3006.25 h
231 km
lalgola to sealdah train time table
Lalgola Station.Official Data: NTES

Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

63108 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY| MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource04:50
2Krishnapur04:5204:53
3Pirtala04:5804:59
4Bhagwangola05:0305:04
5Jiaganj05:1305:14
6Murshidabad05:2105:22
7Cossimbazar05:2905:30
8Berhampore Crt05:5705:39
9Sargachi05:500551
10Bhabta05:5505:56
11Beldanga06:0106:02
12Rejinagar06:1006:11
13Sirajnagar06:1506:16
14Plassey06:2106:22
15Pagla Chandi06:2706:28
16Debagram06:3306:34
17Bethuadahari06:4406:45
18Muragacha06:5306:54
19Dhubulia06:5907:00
20Krishnagar City Jn07:2407:26
21Badkulla07:3507:36
22Taherpur07:4007:41
23Birnagar07:4307:44
24Kalinarayanpur Jn07:5607:57
25Ranaghat Jn08:0808:10
26Payradanga08:1708:18
27Chakdaha08:2308:24
28Simurali08:2908:30
29Madanpur08:3508:36
30Kalyani08:4208:43
31Kanchrapara08:4608:47
32Halisahar08:5208:53
33Naihati Jn09:0109:02
34Sealdah09:57Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train

13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP. LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MAIL EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource05:40
2Bhagwangola05:5105:52
3Jiaganj06:0306:04
4Murshidabad06:1106:12
5Cossimbazar06:1906:20
6Berhampore Crt06:3006:31
7Beldanga06:4806:49
8Rejinagar07:0007:01
9Plassey07:0907:10
10Debagram07:2107:22
11Bethuadahari07:3307:34
12Krishnagar City Jn08:1108:12
13Ranaghat Jn08:4408:50
14Sealdah10.40Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train

13118 LGL KOAA EXP.

MON, WED, FRI, SAT | EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource07:00
2Jiaganj07:2007:21
3Murshidabad07:2807:29
4Berhampore Crt07:4507:47
5Beldanga08:0108:02
6Plassey08:1608:17
7Bethuadahari08:3708:38
8Krishnagar City Jn09:2009:22
9Naihati Jn10:0010:02
10Naihati Jn10:3910:40
11Kolkata11:35Destination
Kolkata to Sealdah Train Time Table

53176 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource07:15
2Krishnapur07:1907:21
3Pirtala07:2607:27
4Bhagwangola07:3307:34
5Subarnamrigi07:4207:43
6Jiaganj07:4907:50
7Murshidabad07:5707:58
8Cossimbazar08:0508:06
9Berhumpore Crt08:1708:18
10New Balrampur Halt08:2408:25
11Sargachi08:3108:32
12Bhabta08:3708:38
13Beldanga08:4308:44
14Rejinagar08:5308:54
15Sirajnagar09:0009:01
16Plassey09:0609:07
17Pagla Chandi09:1409:15
18Debagram09:2109:22
19Sonadanga09:3009:31
20Bethuadahari09:3609:37
21Muragacha09:4609:47
22Dhubulia09:5309:54
23Bahadurpur09:5910:00
24Krishnagar City Jn10.1810.20
25Badkulla10:3010:31
26Taherpur10:3810:39
27Birnagar10:4410:45
28Kalinaraynpur Jn10:4910:50
29Ranaghat Jn11:0211:03
30Chakdaha11:1311:14
31Kalyani11:2811:29
32Kanchrapara11:3411:35
33Naihati Jn11:4711:48
34Barrackpore12:0312:04
35Dum Dum12:1912:20
36Sealdah12:45Desination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

63102 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource08:05
2Krishnapur08:0708:08
3Pirtala08:1308:14
4Bhagwangola08:1808:19
5Subarnamrigi08:2508:26
6Jiaganj08:3108:32
7Murshidabad08:4008:41
8Cossimbazar08:4708:48
9Berhumpore Crt08:5909:00
10New Balrampur Halt09:0509:06
11Sargachi09:1009:11
12Bhabta09:1509:16
13Beldanga09:2109:22
14Rejinagar09:3009:31
15Sirajnagar09:3509:36
16Plassey09:4109:42
17Pagla Chandi09:4709:48
18Debagram09:5309:54
19Sonadanga10:0110:02
20Bethuadahari10:0610:07
21Muragacha10:1510:16
22Dhubulia10:2110:22
23Bahadurpur10:2710:28
24Krishnagar City Jn10:4510:50
25Kalinaraynpur Jn11:1011:11
26Ranaghat Jn11:2011:22
27Chakdaha11:3011:31
28Kalyani11:4411:45
29Kanchrapara11:4711:48
30Naihati Jn12:0212:03
31Barrackpore12:1712:18
32Dum Dum12:4112:42
33Kolkata13:00Desination
Lalgola to Kolkata Train Time Table

53178 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY| PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource09:10
2Krishnapur09:1309:15
3Pirtala09:2109:22
4Bhagwangola09:2709:28
5Subarnamrigi09:3609:37
6Jiaganj09:4309:44
7Murshidabad09:5109:53
8Cossimbazar10:0110:02
9Berhampore Crt10:1210:14
10New Balrampur Halt10:2010:21
11Sargachi10:2710:28
12Bhabta10:3310:34
13Beldanga10:3910:40
14Rejinagar10:4910:50
15Sirajnagar10:5610:57
16Plassey11:0211:03
17Pagla Chandi11:1011:11
18Debagram11:1711:18
19Sonadanga11:2611:27
20Bethuadahari11:3211:33
21Muragacha11:4211:43
22Dhubulia11:4911:50
23Bahadurpur11:5511:56
24Krishnagar City Jn12:2211:25
25Badkulla12:3612:37
26Taherpur12:4412:45
27Birnagar12:5012:51
28Kalinaraynpur Jn13:0413:05
29Ranaghat Jn13:1513:16
30Chakdaha13:2713:28
31Kalyani13:4113:42
32Kanchrapara13:4713:48
33Naihati Jn13:5914:02
34Barrackpore14:2314:25
35Dum Dum14:4814:49
36Sealdah15:10Desination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

63104 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH MEMU TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource11:12
2Krishnapur11:1411:15
3Pirtala11:2111:22
4Bhagwangola11:2511:26
5Jiaganj11:3611:37
6Murshidabad11:4411:45
7Cossimbazar11:5111:52
8Berhampore Crt11:5912:00
9Sargachi12:0812:09
10Bhabta12:1312:14
11Beldanga12:1912:20
12Rejinagar12:2812:29
13Plassey12:3712:38
14Pagla Chandi12:4212:43
15Debagram12:4812:49
16Sonadanga12:5612:57
17Bethuadahari13:0413:05
18Muragacha13:1313:14
19Dhubulia13:1913:20
20Bahadurpur13:2513:26
21Krishnagar City Jn13:4613:48
22Jalalkhali Halt13:5213:54
23Badkulla13:5813:59
24Taherpur`4:0214:03
25Birnagar14:0614:07
26Kalinaraynpur Jn14:1114:12
27Ranaghat Jn14:2814:29
28Payradanga14:2814:29
29Chakdaha14:3314:34
30Palpara14:3614:37
31Simurali14:3914:40
32Madanpur14:4314:44
33Kalyani14:4814:49
34Kanchrapara14:5214:53
35Halisahar14:5814:59
36Naihati Jn15:0415:05
37Barrackpore15:2215:23
38Dum Dum15:3915:40
39Bidhan Nagar15:4415:45
40Sealdah16:00Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

53180 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource14:25
2Krishnapur14:2914:30
3Pirtala14:4614:47
4Bhagwangola14:4214:43
5Jiaganj14:5314:54
6Murshidabad15:0215:03
7Cossimbazar15:1015:11
8Berhampore Crt15:1815:19
9Sargachi15:3015:31
10Bhabta15:3615:37
11Beldanga15:4315:44
12Rejinagar15:5315:54
13Sirajnagar15:5916:01
14Plassey16:0716:08
15Pagla Chandi16:1416:15
16Debagram16:2116:22
17Sonadanga16:3016:31
18Bethuadahari16:3816:39
19Muragacha16:4816:49
20Dhubulia16:5516:56
21Bahadurpur17:0217:03
22Krishnagar City Jn17:2617:28
23Badkulla17:4017:41
24Taherpur17:4717:48
25Birnagar17:5317:54
26Kalinaraynpur Jn17:5918:00
27Ranaghat Jn18:0818:09
28Payradanga18:2218:23
29Chakdaha18:2918:30
30Palpara18:3318:34
31Simurali18:3718:38
32Madanpur18:4318:44
33Kalyani18:5018:51
34Kanchrapara18:5518:56
35Halisahar19:0019:01
36Naihati Jn19:0919:10
37Barrackpore19:2919:30
38Dum Dum19:5019:51
39Sealdah20:10Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

13114 HAZARDUARI EXPRESS

DAILY| MAIL EXPRESS

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource16:30
2Bhagwangola16:4116:42
3Jiaganj16:5316:54
4Murshidabad17:0117:02
5Berhampore Crt17:1417:16
6Beldanga17:3417:35
7Plassey17:5017:52
8Bethuadahari18:1318:14
9Krishnagar City Jn18:5618:58
10Ranaghat Jn19:3619:38
11Barrackpore20:4120:42
12Kolkata21:40Destination
Lalgola to Kolkata Train Time Table

63106 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | MEMU

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource18:30
2Krishnapur18:3218:33
3Pirtala18:3818:39
4Bhagwangola18:4318:44
5Jiaganj18:5318:54
6Murshidabad19:0119:02
7Cossimbazar19:0819:09
8Berhampore Crt19:1619:17
9Sargachi19:2519:26
10Bhabta19:3019:31
11Beldanga19:3619:37
12Rejinagar19:4519:46
13Plassey19:5419:55
14Pagla Chandi20:0020:01
15Debagram20:0620:07
16Sonadanga20:1420:15
17Bethuadahari20:2020:21
18Muragacha20:2920:30
19Dhubulia20:3520:36
20Bahadurpur20:4120:42
21Krishnagar City Jn21:0921:10
22Ranaghat Jn21:4421:45
23Chakdaha21:5421:55
24Kalyani22:0922:10
25Kanchrapara22:1222:13
26Naihati Jn22:2822:29
27Barrackpore22:4522:46
28Dum Dum23:0123:02
29Sealdah23:25Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

53172 LALGOLA TO SEALDAH TRAIN TIME TABLE

DAILY | PASSENGER

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1LalgolaSource22:05
2Krishnapur22:0822:12
3Pirtala22:1822:19
4Bhagwangola22:2422:25
5Subarnamrigi22:3322:34
6Jiaganj22:4022:41
7Murshidabad22:4922:51
8Cossimbazar22:5923:00
9Berhampore Crt23:0723:10
10Sargachi23:2123:22
11Bhabta23:2823:29
12Beldanga23:3323:35
13Rejinagar23:4423:46
14Plassey23:5523:57
15Pagla Chandi00:0500:06
16Debagram00:1200:14
17Sonadanga00:2200:23
18Bethuadahari00:2900:31
19Muragacha00:4200:43
20Dhubulia00:4900:51
21Krishnagar City Jn01:2301:25
22Badkulla01:3801:39
23Taherpur01:4501:46
24Birnagar01:5001:51
25Ranaghat Jn02:1002:18
26Payradanga02:2402:25
27Chakdaha02:3102:32
28Simurali02:3702:38
29Madanpur02:4302:44
30Kalyani02:5002:51
31Kanchrapara02:5502:59
32Halisahar03:0403:05
33Naihati Jn03:1503:20
34Barrackpore03:3703:38
35Sodepur03:5003:51
36Belghoria03:5703:58
37Dum Dum04:0604:08
38Sealdah04:30Destination
Lalgola to Sealdah Train Time Table

You can also read : SEALDAH TO LALGOLA TRAINS

How far is Sealdah from Lalgola by train?

Sealdah is 231 kilometers (km) far from Lalgola by train.

How many trains run between Lalgola to Sealdah everyday?

Daily 8 trains run between Lalgola to Sealdah station everyday.

Which is the fastest train that runs between Lalgola and Kolkata station?

The fastest train from Lalgola to Sealdah is LGL – KOAA Dhano Dhanye Express which covers a distance of 224 Kilometers in approximately 4H 35M hours of time.

At what time does the first train depart from Lalgola to Sealdah Station?

The first train from Lalgola to Sealdah leaves at 04:50 Hrs from Lalgola.

What is the train ticket price from Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah Station?

Lalgola to Kolkata Sealdah Train Ticket Prices start from Rs.50  Lalgola to Sealdah. Train Ticket prices vary for passengers to express trains.

1 thought on “Lalgola to Sealdah train time table – Final Fresh List 2020”

Comments are closed.

error: Content is protected !!