Howrah to Digha

Howrah to Digha train time table with source and destination time, Travel Time and running days.

Attention: The internal data of table “1” is corrupted!

Howrah Digha Train Time

12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP

SUPERFAST | DAILY

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1Howrah JnSource06:35
2Santragachi Jn06:5306:55
3Uluberia07:1707:18
4Mecheda7:3807:40
5Tamluk08:1308:15
6Kanthi P H09:1009:12
7Ramnagar Bengal09:3309:35
8Digha Flag Stn09:55Destination
Howrah Digha Train

15722 PAHARIA EXP

MAIL EXP| FRIDAY

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1Howrah JnSource07:30
2Santragachi Jn08:0908:10
3Uluberia08:3008:32
4Bagnan08:4608:48
5Mecheda09:0209:04
6Tamluk09:4009:42
7Kanthi P H10:4110:42
8Digha Flag Stn12:00Destination
Howrah Digha Train

12847 HWH-DGHA SUP AC EXP

SUPERFAST | DAILY

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1Howrah JnSource11:10
2Mecheda12:0212:04
3Tamluk12:4012:42
4Kanthi P H13:3612:38
5Digha Flag Stn14:20Destination
Howrah Digha Train Time

22897 KANDARI EXP

MAIL EXP | DAILY

SrStation NameArrivalDeparture
1Howrah JnSource14:15
2Santragachi Jn14:3014:32
3Uluberia14:5214:53
4Mecheda15:1315:15
5Tamluk15:5015:52
6Deshpran Ph16:2316:25
7Kanthi P H16:5116:52
8Ramnagar Bengal17:2517:26
9Digha Flag Stn17:37Destination
Howrah Digha Train Time

You can also read : DIGHA TO HOWRAH TRAINS

1 thought on “howrah digha train time Fresh Best List 2020”

Comments are closed.

error: Content is protected !!